Hall of Fame

A - B - C


ALESSANDRO BARBIERI
ALESSANDRO BENVENUTI
ALESSANDRO BONGI 
ANDREA KAEMMERLE 
ACQUAFORTE 
ACQUA FOCO & VENTO 
ARIANNA DONADELLI
ARCHAEA STRINGS 
ARTEMISTA 
ANGELA ROSSI 
ASSOCIAZIONE MUSICALE TEMIN
BALCANIKAOS 
BANDA OSIRIS
BARBARA CASINI QUINTET 
BERLINER PILHARMONIKER 
BOB BROZMAN BIZANTINA 
CAMILLOCROMO
CASTADIVA 
CINEMAVOLTA 
CISCO 
COMPAGNIA DELLA CHIESA INGLESE DI ST. MARK
COMPAGNIA FLAMENCO LIBRE 
COMPAGNIA TEATRALE G.B. ARSANTE 
CHERYL PORTER GROUP


D - E - F


DANA FUCHS
DANILO SACCO
DESDEMONA
DIRTYCELLO
DUDU MANHENGA
ENSAMBLE HYPERION
ENSAMBLE COINCIDENCIA
EGGLESCLIFFE SCHOOL BIG BAND
ELENA SCAPPINI
ELENA VITTORIA
ELISA GAMBERINI PROJECT
EUGENIO FINARDI
FRANCO DEI CALIFFI
FRANCESCO BACCINI
FUNK OFF


G - H - I - L


GEN ROSSO
GEN VERDE
GABIN DABIRE'
GIORGIO CASCIARR & FRANCESCA ROSA
GIORGIO CORDINI
GIOVANNI MURIELLO & CARLO FAIELLO
GIUDITTA SCORCELLETTI
GRUPPO DEL TEATRO DI RUFINA
GUILFORD COUNTY SCHOOL BIG BAND
GUITAR CRUSHER & EMIBLUES BAND
HAVANA MAMBO SHOW
I REDATTORI
INCANTO
YES MAN JAZZ
LADY MANNERS SCHOOL
LANCASHIRE YOUTH JAZZ ORCHESTRA
LEIGHT TECNOLOGY ACADEMY
LOME'
LAURA C
LEMELEAGRE
LI QUING & LEO ZEN
L.I.F. LEGA IMPROVVISAZIONE FIRENZE
LEGA ITALIANA IMPROVVISAZIONE TEATRALE
LIVIN’ COLTRANE
LORENA PIETRAPERTOSA
LUCA DI VOLO
JELLY ROLL TUBA BAND



M -N - O 

MAX DE ALOE
MARILENA CATAPANO
MEXCAL
MISIA
METROPOLIS TANGO
MARASCIAN BLEU
MASQUERA
MORANDINI & MOREIRA
MUSICAL MACHINE
MUSIHA
NEWPOLI
NICOLA ARIGLIANO TRIO
NATURAL BISKERS
ORCHESTRA DA CAMERA FIORENTINA
ORCHESTRA DI ROMA E DEL LAZIO


P - Q - R


PICCOLA COMPAGNIA DI PELAGO
PICCOLI ARTISTI CINESI
PILAR CARMONA
PROJECTO AXE'
PROGETTO UNO
QUARTETTO ELISA
QUEEN ELISABETH MERCIAN SCHOOL
RADIORCHESTRA
REPARTO N. 6
RICATTI ACUSTICI
RICCARDO MARASCO
RICCARDO TESI & BANDAITALIANA
ROSSO FIORENTINO QUARTET


S -T - U - V- Z

SILVIA VAVOLO
SPACCA IL SILENZIO
SUFFOLK YOUTH ORCHESTRA
SUKARMA WITH BAUER E LUPI
SUSY BELLUCCI
TARANTHE
SIRENS
THE PILGRIMS
TIZIANO TONONI TRIO & ANGELA ROSSI
WHISKY TRAIL
VALERIA VAGLIO